5. Herren

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
Udo Brockmann
+49 160 97765852
brockmann@paderborn-baskets.de

Trainingszeiten

Montag:20:00 - 21:45 UhrReismann-Gymnasium Donnerstag:20:00 - 21:45 UhrReismann-Gymnasium

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 28.09.2019 16:00 TV Salzkotten 3Paderborn Baskets 4 64 : 53
1 28.09.2019 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5BC Leopoldshöhe 3 20 : 0
2 30.09.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4TV Bad Driburg 83 : 76
2 04.10.2019 20:30 TuRa ElsenPaderborn Baskets 5 51 : 87
3 28.10.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4SC G-W Paderborn 2 65 : 68
3 02.11.2019 18:00 TV Bad DriburgPaderborn Baskets 5 56 : 53
4 09.11.2019 14:00 HLC HöxterPaderborn Baskets 4 70 : 83
4 09.11.2019 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5DJK Delbrück 2 80 : 51
5 11.11.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4BC Leopoldshöhe 3 106 : 64
5 16.11.2019 14:00 Detmolder SVPaderborn Baskets 5 43 : 98
6 29.11.2019 20:30 TuRa ElsenPaderborn Baskets 4 49 : 81
6 30.11.2019 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5TV Salzkotten 3 94 : 45
7 02.12.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4Paderborn Baskets 5 92 : 55
8 14.12.2019 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5SC G-W Paderborn 2 72 : 69
8 15.12.2019 11:00 DJK Delbrück 2Paderborn Baskets 4 62 : 79
9 16.12.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4Detmolder SV 106 : 46
9 11.01.2020 14:00 HLC HöxterPaderborn Baskets 5 73 : 83
10 27.01.2020 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4TV Salzkotten 3 92 : 44
10 02.02.2020 16:00 BC Leopoldshöhe 3Paderborn Baskets 5 59 : 81
11 08.02.2020 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5TuRa Elsen 76 : 41
11 08.02.2020 18:00 TV Bad DriburgPaderborn Baskets 4 85 : 82
12 15.02.2020 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5TV Bad Driburg 70 : 80
12 15.02.2020 20:00 SC G-W Paderborn 2Paderborn Baskets 4 95 : 74

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast
13 01.03.2020 11:00 DJK Delbrück 2Paderborn Baskets 5
14 07.03.2020 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 5Detmolder SV
14 08.03.2020 14:00 BC Leopoldshöhe 3Paderborn Baskets 4
15 09.03.2020 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4TuRa Elsen
15 14.03.2020 16:00 TV Salzkotten 3Paderborn Baskets 5
16 21.03.2020 18:00  Paderborn Baskets 5Paderborn Baskets 4
17 23.03.2020 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 4DJK Delbrück 2
17 29.03.2020 18:00 SC G-W Paderborn 2Paderborn Baskets 5
18 04.04.2020 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 5HLC Höxter
18 04.04.2020 14:00 Detmolder SVPaderborn Baskets 4

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

TV Bad Driburg

12

10/2

20

2

Paderborn Baskets 5

12

9/3

18

3

SC G-W Paderborn 2

12

9/3

18

4

Paderborn Baskets 4

13

9/4

18

5

TuRa Elsen

12

6/6

12

6

HLC Höxter

13

6/7

12

7

TV Salzkotten 3

12

5/7

10

8

DJK Delbrück 2

12

4/8

8

9

Detmolder SV

12

2/10

4

10

BC Leopoldshöhe 3

12

1/11

1