U10

 

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
Yannis Wiele
0176-609 19 604
wiele@paderborn-baskets.de
Yannis Wiele
Assistant Coach
Benedict Dernbach

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch:16:00 - 17:30 UhrSportzentrum Maspernplatz
Freitag:15:00 - 16:30 UhrSportzentrum Maspernplatz

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 15.09.2019 10:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Hertener Löwen 16 : 69
2 22.09.2019 10:00 Herner TCPaderborn Baskets 18 : 103
2 22.09.2019 16:00 BG DorstenPaderborn Baskets 2 54 : 21
3 29.09.2019 10:00 Citybasket RecklinghausenPaderborn Baskets 81 : 49
4 05.10.2019 11:30 GV WaltropPaderborn Baskets 2 107 : 3
4 06.10.2019 12:00 Paderborn BasketsBC 1970 Soest 70 : 57
5 03.11.2019 12:00 TV Einigkeit Dortmund BaropPaderborn Baskets 26 : 64
6 10.11.2019 12:00 Herner TCPaderborn Baskets 2 25 : 39
6 10.11.2019 12:00 Paderborn BasketsUBC Münster 52 : 33
7 17.11.2019 17:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Paderborn Baskets 8 : 95
8 01.12.2019 10:00 Paderborn BasketsHertener Löwen 97 : 39
8 01.12.2019 10:00 BC 1970 SoestPaderborn Baskets 2 115 : 20
9 07.12.2019 10:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop 20 : 0
9 08.12.2019 12:00 BG DorstenPaderborn Baskets 50 : 62
11 11.01.2020 10:00 GV WaltropPaderborn Baskets 43 : 60
11 12.01.2020 10:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Citybasket Recklinghausen 9 : 139
12 19.01.2020 12:00 Hertener LöwenPaderborn Baskets 2 74 : 22
13 25.01.2020 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BG Dorsten 22 : 102
13 26.01.2020 11:30 Paderborn BasketsHerner TC 20 : 0
14 01.02.2020 10:00 Paderborn BasketsCitybasket Recklinghausen 37 : 92
15 09.02.2020 10:00 BC 1970 SoestPaderborn Baskets 58 : 70
16 15.02.2020 12:00 Paderborn BasketsTV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop 20 : 0
17 01.03.2020 10:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Herner TC 52 : 50
17 01.03.2020 12:00 UBC MünsterPaderborn Baskets 41 : 55
18 07.03.2020 12:00 Paderborn BasketsPaderborn Baskets 2 20 : 0

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

Citybasket Recklinghausen

15

15/0

30

2

Paderborn Baskets

15

13/2

26

3

GV Waltrop

14

12/2

24

4

BG Dorsten

14

8/6

16

5

BC 1970 Soest

15

8/7

16

6

UBC Münster

13

5/8

10

7

Hertener Löwen

14

5/9

10

8

Paderborn Baskets 2

12

3/9

5

9

TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop

14

2/12

1

10

Herner TC

16

0/16

-2

11

TSVE Bielefeld

0

0/0

0