U12 II

U12-2 2018

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
Arne Blome
0162-3736778
arne.blome030501@gmail.com
Arne Blome

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag:16:30 - 18:15 UhrReismann-Gymnasium
Freitag:16:30 - 18:00 UhrReismann-Gymnasium

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 23.09.2018 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BC 1970 Soest 2 67 : 43
2 30.09.2018 12:00 UBC Münster 2Paderborn Baskets 2 44 : 71
3 06.10.2018 16:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BSV Wulfen 72 : 60
4 03.11.2018 12:00 TV Germania KaiserauPaderborn Baskets 2 62 : 51
5 10.11.2018 16:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Citybasket Recklinghausen 48 : 97
6 18.11.2018 13:00 BBG HerfordPaderborn Baskets 2 0 : 20
7 24.11.2018 16:00 Paderborn Baskets 2LippeBaskets Werne 75 : 62
8 02.12.2018 16:00 TVE Dortmund BaropPaderborn Baskets 2 56 : 62
9 09.12.2018 12:00 BC LeopoldshöhePaderborn Baskets 2 61 : 62
10 15.12.2018 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda 69 : 45
11 13.01.2019 10:00 TSVE Bielefeld 2Paderborn Baskets 2 41 : 80
12 19.01.2019 15:30 BC 1970 Soest 2Paderborn Baskets 2 69 : 64
13 26.01.2019 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2UBC Münster 2 62 : 50
14 02.02.2019 13:30 BSV WulfenPaderborn Baskets 2 61 : 55
15 09.02.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TV Germania Kaiserau 65 : 56
16 17.02.2019 10:00 Citybasket RecklinghausenPaderborn Baskets 2 82 : 51
17 23.02.2019 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BBG Herford 20 : 0
18 10.03.2019 10:00 LippeBaskets WernePaderborn Baskets 2 88 : 51
19 16.03.2019 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TVE Dortmund Barop 94 : 53
20 23.03.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BC Leopoldshöhe 56 : 79
21 31.03.2019 12:00 DJK Grün-Weiss RhedaPaderborn Baskets 2 0 : 20
22 06.04.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TSVE Bielefeld 2 90 : 36

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

TV Germania Kaiserau

22

20/2

40

2

Citybasket Recklinghausen

22

19/3

38

3

BC Leopoldshöhe

22

19/3

38

4

LippeBaskets Werne

22

15/7

30

5

Paderborn Baskets 2

22

15/7

30

6

BC 1970 Soest 2

22

11/11

22

7

BSV Wulfen

22

9/13

18

8

TVE Dortmund Barop

22

7/15

13

9

UBC Münster 2

22

6/16

12

10

BBG Herford

22

7/15

11

11

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

22

4/18

7

12

TSVE Bielefeld 2

22

0/22

-3