U18

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
David Ratajczak
+49 171 3434959
david.rata@web.de
Assistant Coach
Kofi Baafi
0176-34358632
reginald2006@gmail.com
Kofi Baafi

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag:18:30 - 20:00 UhrReismann-Gymnasium
Freitag:18:00 - 20:00 UhrReismann-Gymnasium

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 15.09.2019 16:00 Paderborn BasketsTSC E. Dortmund 78 : 42
2 21.09.2019 13:00 TVE Dortmund BaropPaderborn Baskets 57 : 68
3 27.09.2019 19:30 Paderborn BasketsTuS 59 HammStars 115 : 48
4 05.10.2019 15:00 Bad Oeynhausen BasketsPaderborn Baskets 77 : 60
5 03.11.2019 17:00 Paderborn BasketsTSVE 1890 Bielefeld 45 : 68
6 10.11.2019 14:00 TuS HiltrupPaderborn Baskets 20 : 0
7 15.11.2019 19:30 Paderborn BasketsLTV Lippstadt 79 : 41
8 01.12.2019 16:00 BC 1970 SoestPaderborn Baskets 45 : 69
9 06.12.2019 19:30 Paderborn BasketsDetmolder SV 118 : 48
10 15.12.2019 16:00 LippeBaskets WernePaderborn Baskets 78 : 76
11 10.01.2020 19:30 Paderborn BasketsTV Ibbenbüren 55 : 58

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast
12 19.01.2020 14:00 TSC E. DortmundPaderborn Baskets
13 24.01.2020 18:30 Paderborn BasketsTVE Dortmund Barop
14 02.02.2020 18:00 TuS 59 HammStarsPaderborn Baskets
15 07.02.2020 19:30 Paderborn BasketsBad Oeynhausen Baskets
16 15.02.2020 15:00 TSVE 1890 BielefeldPaderborn Baskets
17 28.02.2020 19:30 Paderborn BasketsTuS Hiltrup
18 08.03.2020 12:00 LTV LippstadtPaderborn Baskets
19 13.03.2020 19:30 Paderborn BasketsBC 1970 Soest
20 21.03.2020 12:00  Detmolder SVPaderborn Baskets
21 27.03.2020 19:30 Paderborn BasketsLippeBaskets Werne
22 05.04.2020 12:00 TV IbbenbürenPaderborn Baskets

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

11

10/1

20

2

TV Ibbenbüren

10

8/2

16

3

TVE Dortmund Barop

11

8/3

16

4

Bad Oeynhausen Baskets

10

7/3

14

5

LippeBaskets Werne

11

6/5

12

6

TSC E. Dortmund

10

5/5

10

7

Paderborn Baskets

10

5/5

9

8

LTV Lippstadt

11

3/8

6

9

TuS Hiltrup

10

2/8

3

10

BC 1970 Soest

10

2/8

3

11

TuS 59 HammStars

10

1/9

1

12

Detmolder SV

0

0/0

0