2. Herren

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
Martin Krüger
+49 172 5250030
m.krueger@paderborn.com

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch:20:00 - 21:45 UhrReismann-Gymnasium
Freitag:20:00 - 21:45 UhrReismann-Gymnasium

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 22.09.2018 16:00 UBC Münster 2Paderborn Baskets 2 69 : 93
2 28.09.2018 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2TuS 59 HammStars 75 : 87
3 05.10.2018 20:30 TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos 2Paderborn Baskets 2 90 : 81
4 02.11.2018 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2TSVE Bielefeld 79 : 72
5 10.11.2018 19:15 TVE Dortmund BaropPaderborn Baskets 2 63 : 76
6 17.11.2018 20:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 65 : 66
7 01.12.2018 18:30 TSV HagenPaderborn Baskets 2 81 : 68
8 07.12.2018 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2GV Waltrop 116 : 56
9 15.12.2018 19:30 LippeBaskets WernePaderborn Baskets 2 84 : 96
10 11.01.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2RE Baskets Schwelm 69 : 71
11 19.01.2019 20:00 BSV Münsterland Baskets WulfenPaderborn Baskets 2 90 : 80
12 25.01.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2UBC Münster 2 78 : 54
13 02.02.2019 19:30 TuS 59 HammStarsPaderborn Baskets 2 82 : 93
14 08.02.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos 2 74 : 54
15 16.02.2019 18:00 TSVE BielefeldPaderborn Baskets 2 61 : 62
16 23.02.2019 18:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TVE Dortmund Barop 73 : 75
17 09.03.2019 17:00 Citybasket Recklinghausen 2Paderborn Baskets 2 90 : 85
18 15.03.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2TSV Hagen 75 : 64
19 23.03.2019 19:30 GV WaltropPaderborn Baskets 2 83 : 75
20 29.03.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2LippeBaskets Werne 67 : 70
21 05.04.2019 20:30 RE Baskets SchwelmPaderborn Baskets 2 56 : 55
22 12.04.2019 20:15 Paderborn Baskets 2BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen 99 : 80

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen

22

17/5

34

2

LippeBaskets Werne

22

15/7

30

3

RE Baskets Schwelm

22

15/7

30

4

TVE Dortmund Barop

22

14/8

28

5

TuS 59 HammStars

22

12/10

24

6

Citybasket Recklinghausen 2

22

12/10

24

7

Paderborn Baskets 2

22

11/11

22

8

TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos 2

22

11/11

22

9

TSVE Bielefeld

22

11/11

22

10

GV Waltrop

22

7/15

14

11

TSV Hagen

22

6/16

12

12

UBC Münster 2

22

1/21

2