U16 III

Coaching-Staff

Head Coach
Lars Scherf
+49 173 3704070
larscherf@gmail.com
Assistant Coach
Nicolas Langham

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch:18:30 - 20:00 UhrReismann Gymnasium
Freitag:18:00 - 20:00 UhrSportzentrum Maspernplatz

Ergebnisse

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1 15.09.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BBG Herford 57 : 68
2 22.09.2019 10:00 LTV LippstadtPaderborn Baskets 2 82 : 36
3 29.09.2019 14:00 TuS LübbeckePaderborn Baskets 2 66 : 52
4 06.10.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2BC 1970 Soest 20 : 0
5 02.11.2019 18:00 TV EmsdettenPaderborn Baskets 2 44 : 75
6 09.11.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2LippeBaskets Werne 53 : 49
7 17.11.2019 14:00 DJK Grün-Weiss RhedaPaderborn Baskets 2 58 : 55
8 01.12.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TVE Dortmund Barop 2 56 : 50
9 08.12.2019 14:00 Gütersloher TVPaderborn Baskets 2 90 : 53
10 15.12.2019 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TuS Hamm 50 : 51
11 12.01.2020 16:00 ATV HalternPaderborn Baskets 2 70 : 46
12 18.01.2020 13:00 BBG HerfordPaderborn Baskets 2 61 : 67

Spielplan

#Datum/UhrzeitHeimGast
13 25.01.2020 16:00  Paderborn Baskets 2LTV Lippstadt
14 01.02.2020 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TuS Lübbecke
15 08.02.2020 18:00 BC 1970 SoestPaderborn Baskets 2
16 15.02.2020 16:00 Paderborn Baskets 2TV Emsdetten
17 01.03.2020 14:00 LippeBaskets WernePaderborn Baskets 2
18 07.03.2020 14:00 Paderborn Baskets 2DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda
19 15.03.2020 14:00 TVE Dortmund Barop 2Paderborn Baskets 2
20 21.03.2020 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2Gütersloher TV
21 29.03.2020 16:00 TuS HammPaderborn Baskets 2
22 04.04.2020 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 2ATV Haltern

Tabelle

#

Team

G

S/N

PKT

1

LTV Lippstadt

12

11/1

22

2

Gütersloher TV

12

10/2

20

3

TuS Lübbecke

12

9/3

18

4

ATV Haltern

12

8/4

16

5

LippeBaskets Werne

12

7/5

13

6

BBG Herford

12

6/6

11

7

TuS Hamm

12

6/6

11

8

Paderborn Baskets 2

12

5/7

10

9

DJK Grün-Weiss Rheda

12

4/8

8

10

BC 1970 Soest

12

4/8

7

11

TVE Dortmund Barop 2

12

2/10

4

12

TV Emsdetten

12

0/12

0